GE appliances

BUY 3

Get a dishwasher

FREE

And Receive a rebate towards your New GE cafe series dishwasher

Up to $1,000 savings

Buy 3, Get a Café™ Dishwasher Free

Purchase 3 or more eligible GE Café™ appliances and receive a GE Café™ dishwasher valued up to $1,000. You will be reimbursed the pre-tax cost for your GE Café™ (up to $1,000) with a GE Appliances Visa® prepaid card. Offer valid January 1 - July 31, 2017.

DOWNLOAD the Rebate Form »

Or submit your claim online at GEAPPLIANCEPROMOTIONS.COM

Disclaimer: Rebate must be redeemed on appliances purchased only for personal use. Multiple sales to apartments, builders, condominiums, subdivisions and wholesalers do not qualify. Purchases from Lowe’s, Best Buy, The Home Depot, Sears, Menard's, JCPenney and other national accounts are not eligible for this rebate promotion. Offer excludes “as-is” retailers. One $1,000 GEA rebate per household. Offer void where prohibited, taxed, or restricted by law. Not transferable or redeemable for cash. Fraudulent submission of form could result in federal prosecution for mail fraud under the U.S. Mail Fraud Statutes (18 USC Section 1341 and 1342). This form must be included with your request. Omission of sales receipt or any other required information will delay processing. For online submissions, expect 6 to 8 weeks for delivery of rebate card. For mail submission, expect 8 to 10 weeks. If not received after ten weeks, check online @ geappliancepromotions.com or call 1-866-319-9259, Monday–Friday: 9 AM–9 PM EST; Saturday–Sunday: 9 AM–5 PM EST. Cards are issued by Citibank, N.A. pursuant to a license from Visa U.S.A. Inc. and managed by Citi Prepaid Services. Cards will not have cash access and can be used everywhere Visa® debit cards are accepted. This card is a Visa prepaid card. Each time you use the card the amount of the transaction will be deducted from the amount of your available balance. Terms and Conditions apply to the card. Subject to applicable law, a monthly maintenance fee of $3 (USD) applies, but is waived for the first six months after the card is issued. No additional fees will be assessed once the card balance reaches zero. Cards can be used at merchants that accept Visa debit cards.